Nov 29 2018

Ranking Final Liga Escolar de Ajedrez 2018

1 Casarotto Romer Bautista M PRI 2 Esc. Nº 14 CABA 165 25 19 25 21 25 25 25
2 Scarsi Anna F TER 6 Esc. Nº3 Primera Junta 147 19 21 21 21 25 21 19
3 Gimenez Alessio M SEG 2 Esc 17 CABA 141 21 21 17 21 17 19 15
4 Francisco Candela F TER 6 Solar del Pilar 140 25 19 25 25 21 25
5 Bosco Giuliana F JUV 22 Ins. Nazareth 137 21 15 21 19 25 19 17
6 Adam Ernestina F SEG 3 Esc 10 Munro 125 19 15 21 13 21 25 11
7 Cidre Valentino M JUV 22 Inst Educ Modelo 120 25 15 25 9 25 21
8 Moldovan Adrian M JUV 7 Esc 23 CABA 112 19 15 15 17 21 25
9 Fuentes Agustin M TER 6 Ameghino 111 15 5 19 17 17 13 25
10 Varela Agustin M SEG 4 San Rafael CABA 99 25 19 25 19 11
11 Payba Joaquin M TER 6 Pedro Poveda 98 21 9 17 13 6 17 15
12 Bertorello Agustin M PRI 2 San Cayetano Villa Adelina 95 6 19 19 15 19 17
13 Deichmann Esteban M JUV 5 Ntra. Sra. Loretto 94 11 19 19 17 13 15
14 Castaneda Milagros F SEG 4 Esc Normal 10 89 15 17 15 17 25
15 Bertorello Constanza F TER 6 San Cayetano Villa Adelina 83 13 15 15 19 21
16 Ciapetta Thiago M PRI 2 Esc Moreno 74 15 21 17 21
17 Visciglia Lautaro M SEG 4 Esc 4 CABA 71 6 5 19 6 13 17 25
18 Prudente Agustin M TER 5 Esc Maria Auxiliadora 66 13 5 13 9 9 17
19 Nuin Thaiel M PRI 1 Dulcisimo Jesus 63 13 11 11 17 11
20 Gando Ignacio M JUV Cgio Nac Bs As 62 5 25 21 11
21 Esquise Benjamin M PRI 2 Esc 22 CABA 60 15 17 15 13
22 Mucchiutti Ayrton M SEG 3 Esc 9 CABA 60 9 15 5 11 7 13
23 Repetto Pedro M JUV 7 J.Ingenieros 58 7 21 25 5
24 Gonzalez Ludmila F SEG 3 Ins.Fatima 58 11 5 5 5 9 6 17
25 Farias Agustin M JUV 55 Cgio Don Bosco 57 9 13 13 5 17
26 Medina Jeferson M JUV 7 Esc Nº15 CABA 57 5 5 9 5 15 5 13
27 Iraola Malena F SEG 3 Esc. Allvear Don Torcuato 52 13 5 6 15 6 7
28 Casal, Ray Laura F SEG 4 Esc Martelli 51 7 25 19
29 Borda Anapaola F JUV 44 C. Namuncura 49 15 15 19
30 Deichmann Ignacio M JUV 55 Esc. Loreto Palomar 49 5 7 17 6 5 9
31 Thimental Santiago M PRI Stella Maris 43 15 19 9
32 Ciapetta Agustin M JUV 22 Esc Moreno 42 15 11 11 5
33 Ibarrola Ignacio M PRI 2 Esc. Alvear Don Torcuato 42 21 21
34 Garrone Ariel M SEG 3 ORT Capital 40 21 19
35 Alfieri Lautaro M JUV 55 Tecnica Nº1 S. Mar 38 13 5 15 9 5
36 Garnica Marco M JUV 33 Comercial 5 san Martin 35 7 13 15
37 Cejas Jeremias M TER 5 ABI Renuevo 34 6 5 5 9 9
38 Rusell Octavio M SEG 4 Cangallo Shulle 32 11 21
39 Ibarbalz Joaquin M TER 5 Inst Cristiano Vte Lopez 32 15 7 5 5
40 Patagua Gonzalez Martina F SEG 3 Esc. Allvear Don Torcuato 31 5 6 15 5
41 Saad Martin M PRI Cristo Rey 30 25 5
42 Bosco Antonella F SEG 4 Ins. Nazareth 30 5 5 5 5 5 5
43 Cigorraga Julia F SEG 3 Esc. Allvear Don Torcuato 30 5 5 5 5 5 5
44 Cejas Camila F JUV 7 Esc. Nº13 CABA 29 5 5 5 5 9
45 Villarreal Agustin M JUV 11 Esc Espana 27 21 6
46 Orlando Matias M TER 6 Esc Nicaragua CABA 27 11 5 11
47 Garnero Mateo M SEG 4 M. T de Alvear 26 5 5 5 5 6
48 Ravera, Santiago M SEG 3 Esc Marcelo Don’t 25 5 5 5 5 5
49 Perez Solis Thiago M SEG 3 M. T de Alvear 24 5 5 9 5
50 Garcia Franco M PRI 99 Jardin A Storni V. Ballester 21 21
51 Barrientos Rodrigo M TER 5 Renuevo 21 5 11 5
52 Sanabria Jazmin F TER 5 Renuevo 21 5 5 6 5
53 Soria Tiziano M PRI 2 Esc. Allvear Don Torcuato 20 15 5
54 Arru Matheo M SEG 4 Renuevo 20 5 5 5 5
55 Sanabria Johana F SEG 3 Renuevo 20 5 5 5 5
56 Sole Camila F TER 5 Esc. Nº8 Monteagudo 20 7 13
57 Rubin Tania M PRI 2 Esc. Allvear Don Torcuato 19 19
58 Goldwasser Jonathan M TER 6 Esc 20 CABA 19 19
59 Villarreal Leonel M TER 6 Esc Espana 19 19
60 Volpe Mariano M JUV Esc Alvear Don Torcuato 19 19
61 Gonzalez Damico Francisco M PRI Cgio Euskalechea CABA 19 19
62 Soria Joaquin M PRI 2 Esc. Allvear Don Torcuato 18 13 5
63 Cejas Nicole F TER Renuevo 18 6 5 7
64 Mirarchi Diego M JUV 44 Cgio Lasalle Florida 17 17
65 Miranda Simon M PRI 2 Da Vinci Boulogne 17 17
66 Perez Mango Bautista M PRI 1 Cgio Hijas de Jesus 17 17
67 Fernandez Franco M TER 6 Esc 16 CABA 17 17
68 Iraola Franco M JUV 7 Esc Alvear Don Torcuato 16 5 11
69 Orlando Tomas M PRI 2 Esc Nicaragua CABA 16 7 9
70 Torres Maximo Dante M SEG 4 Esc Joaquin V Gonzalez 16 11 5
71 Avalos Mateo M TER 6 Sagrado Corazon Jesus 16 5 11
72 Gitelman Lorena F SEG 4 Cangallo Shulle 15 5 5 5
73 Martinez Agustina F SEG 4 Renuevo 15 5 5 5
74 Taranto Bruno M SEG 3 Esc 9 CABA 15 15
75 Torres Alex M SEG 3 Renuevo 15 5 5 5
76 Valle Camila F SEG 4 Inst Cristiano Vte Lopez 15 5 5 5
77 Figueroa Tobias M TER 5 Renuevo 15 5 5 5
78 Unhold Valentin M TER 6 Esc Modelo Bella Vista 15 15
79 Villegas, Tomas M PRI San Pablo Hurlingham 15 15
80 Ojeda Emiliano M SEG 3 Esc 15 CABA 14 9 5
81 Chazarreta Iago M JUV 11 IVA 13 13
82 Parisi Gael M PRI 2 Liceo Frances 13 13
83 Ramella Gianluca M PRI 1 Esc 15 CABA 13 13
84 Velazquez Emma F PRI 2 Esc 12 Olivos 13 13
85 Muszalski Mariano M TER Esc Alvear Don Torcuato 13 13
86 Mathey Lionel M PRI 2 Sta Rosa Munro 11 11
87 Esquivel Pablo M TER 6 Renuevo 11 11
88 Muszalski Ivan M JUV Esc Alvear Don Torcuato 11 11
89 Costa Javier M SEG 4 Inst. Ma. Auxiliadora 10 5 5
90 Florentin Juana F SEG 4 Renuevo 10 5 5
91 Gamarra Marianela F SEG 3 Inst Fatima Villa Martelli 10 5 5
92 Gamarra Mariela F SEG 3 Inst Fatima Villa Martelli 10 5 5
93 Rios Roldan Blas M SEG 4 Esc. Allvear Don Torcuato 10 5 5
94 Wolkowicz Teo M SEG 3 Learning Olivos 10 5 5
95 Antones Camila F TER 5 Renuevo 10 5 5
96 Carballo Mia F TER 5 Renuevo 10 5 5
97 Duarte Aylen F TER 6 Esc 15 CABA 10 5 5
98 Belmonte Mateo M PRI Esc 7 Villa Martelli 9 9
99 Morel Aaron M PRI 2 Renuevo 9 9
100 Lupi Joaquin M SEG 4 Puerta Abierta Florida 9 9
101 Gil Francisco M TER 5 Da Vinci Boulogne 9 9
102 Ortiz Santiago M TER 6 Esc 16 CABA 9 9
103 Camio Damian M JUV 7 Cangallo Shulle 7 7
104 Iglesias Tomas M JUV 33 Esc Tecnica Raggio 7 7
105 Macarrone Mateo M PRI 1 Esc 18 CABA 7 7
106 Pastor Joaquin M PRI 99 Jardin 905 V. Ballester 7 7
107 Quinteros Mateo M SEG 3 Cgio Hotton Zarate 7 7
108 Ramella Emanuel M SEG 3 Esc 15 CABA 7 7
109 Ziranu Francisco M SEG 4 Cangallo Shulle 7 7
110 Cejas Lautaro M TER 5 Renuevo 7 7
111 Marchesi Federico M TER 6 San Antonio CABA 7 7
112 Pasten Santiago M JUV Esc Alvear Don Torcuato 7 7
113 Duarte Joaquin M TER Esc 15 CABA 7 7
114 Cuomo Santino M PRI Los Ceibos Ramos Mejia 7 7
115 Cabrera Ana F JUV 7 Renuevo 6 6
116 Parisi Thiago M JUV 22 Liceo Frances 6 6
117 Quispe Braian M JUV 22 Esc Normal 11 6 6
118 Romero Santino M PRI 1 Esc 7 Villa Martelli 6 6
119 Davalos Alvaro M JUV Madre del Pueblo 6 6
120 Olivetti Sofia M TER Esc Alvear Don Torcuato 6 6
121 Britos Tobias M PRI Esc Alvear Don Torcuato 6 6
122 Benito Patrick M JUV 22 Esc Tecnica San Isidro 5 5
123 Cernadas Ariana M JUV 55 ABI Renuevo 5 5
124 Goldshmidt Ivan M JUV 7 5 5
125 Gomez Guerrero Alejandra F JUV 22 Ciudad Evita CABA 5 5
126 Laino Ian M JUV 7 Esc. Allvear Don Torcuato 5 5
127 Petrucci Lucio M JUV 33 Esc Tecnica Raggio 5 5
128 Sued Federico M JUV 7 Ins. BET – EL 5 5
129 Villarreal Victoria F PRI 2 Esc A Ayersa CABA 5 5
130 Ahumada Benjamin M SEG 3 Esc 2 Florida 5 5
131 Avi Feder M SEG 3 Puerta Abierta Florida 5 5
132 Cabrera Josias M SEG 3 Renuevo 5 5
133 Duarte Joaquin M SEG 3 Esc 15 CABA 5 5
134 Galarza Joaquin M SEG 3 Esc 8 5 5
135 Incicco Nazareno M SEG 3 Esc. Allvear Don Torcuato 5 5
136 Mezarina Gimena F SEG 3 Esc 47 Ballester 5 5
137 Nunez Branco M SEG 3 Renuevo 5 5
138 Pelaye Dylan M SEG 4 Esc. Allvear Don Torcuato 5 5
139 Perez Mango Agustin M SEG 4 Cgio Hijas de Jesus 5 5
140 Polverino Kiara F SEG 3 Esc Espana 5 5
141 Ruiz Navarro Venicio M SEG 4 Esc MTDA 5 5
142 Struber Matheo M SEG 3 Esc 15 CABA 5 5
143 Guamante Camila F TER 5 CBI Flores 5 5
144 Masnatta Luca M TER 5 Inst Cristiano Vte Lopez 5 5
145 Mintze Cristian M TER 5 Inst Cristiano Vte Lopez 5 5
146 Pereira Fiorella F TER 7 Esc. Nº24 CABA 5 5
147 Pereira Thiago M TER 7 Esc. Nº24 CABA 5 5
148 Prieto Inca M TER 6 Inst Cristiano Vte Lopez 5 5
149 Weng Thomas M TER 5 Esc 12 San Martin 5 5
150 Zapata Lidia F TER 5 Normal 10 5 5
151 Moreno Mauricio M JUV Esc Tecnica 5 5
152 Krombalew Thomas M TER Inst Alvear 5 5
153 Murgo Valentina F TER Esc Alvear Don Torcuato 5 5
154 Davalos Cesar M TER Madre del Pueblo 5 5
155 Perez Lorenzetti Ramiro M TER San Pablo Hurlingham 5 5
156 Restrepo Luis M TER Esc Alvear Don Torcuato 5 5
157 Lopez Facundo M TER El Hornerito Don Torcuato 5 5
158 Alvarez Manuel M TER San Pablo Hurlingham 5 5
159 Antunes Delfina M TER Renuevo 5 5
160 Martinez Benjamin M PRI Instituto Fatima 5 5
161 Ferrari Betania M PRI Compania de Maria 5 5
162 Mora Julieta M PRI Esc 8 Vte Lopez 5 5
163 Martinez Brisa M PRI Instituto Fatima 5 5